IrishScores.com GAA live Score – Gaelic Football, Hurling and other Irish sporting events
Click to add IrishScores to your phone’s home screen
Click Me!
To update to latest SCORES
Live Commentary Below
Click here to get €50 worth of bets
CLICK FOR GAA LEAGUE TABLE
Fixtures
Wednesday 20 March
Connacht U20FC round 1
Galway v Leitrim, Duggan Park, 7pm
Mayo v Roscommon, Dr Hyde Park, 5.30pm
Ulster U20FC round 2
Monaghan v Antrim, Castleblayney, 7.30pm
Tyrone v Down, O’Neills Healy Park, 7.30pm
Saturday 23 March
Allianz HL Division 1 semi-final
Limerick v Kilkenny, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 4.30pm – TG4
Allianz FL Division 2 round 7
Cavan v Fermanagh, Kingspan Breffni, 7pm
Cork v Armagh, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 7pm
Donegal v Meath, Ballybofey, 7pm
Kildare v Louth, 7pm TG4
Leinster MHC tier 2 round 1
Westmeath v Wicklow, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm
Meath v Offaly, Ashbourne, 2pm
Kildare v Laois, Hawkfield, 2pm
Carlow v Kerry, Netwatch Cullen Park, 2pm
Sunday 24 March
Allianz HL Division 1 semi-final
Clare v Tipperary, O’Moore Park, 4pm – TG4
Allianz FL Division 1 round 7
Derry v Roscommon, Celtic Park, 1.45pm
Dublin v Tyrone, Croke Park, 1.45pm
Kerry v Galway, 1.45pm TG4
Monaghan v Mayo, Clones, 1.45pm
Allianz FL Division 3 round 7
Antrim v Wicklow, Corrigan Park, 2pm
Down v Clare, Pairc Esler, 2pm
Offaly v Limerick, Glenisk O’Connor Park, 2pm
Sligo v Westmeath, Markievicz Park, 2pm
Allianz FL Division 4 round 7
Carlow v London, Netwatch Cullen Park, 1pm
Waterford v Laois, Fraher Field, 1pm
Wexford v Longford, Chadwicks Wexford Park, 1pm
Leitrim v Tipperary, Avant Money Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 1pm
Tuesday 26 March
Leinster U20FC round 1
Kildare v Longford, Hawkfield, 7.30pm
Louth v Offaly, Stabannon, 7.30pm
Laois v Carlow, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 7.30pm
Wicklow v Wexford, Aughrim, 7.30pm
Westmeath v Dublin, Kinnegad, 7.30pm
Wednesday 27 March
Ulster U20FC round 2
Armagh v Cavan, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 7.30pm
Donegal v Fermanagh, Ballybofey, 7.30pm
Ulster U20FC round 3
Derry v Tyrone, Owenbeg, 7.30pm
Down v Monaghan, Pairc Esler, 7.30pm
Wednesday 27 March
Ulster U20FC round 2
Armagh v Cavan, Box-It Athletic Grounds, 7.30pm
Donegal v Fermanagh, Ballybofey, 7.30pm
Ulster U20FC round 3
Derry v Tyrone, Owenbeg, 7.30pm
Down v Monaghan, Pairc Esler, 7.30pm
Leinster MFC round 1
Laois v Dublin, Laois Hire O’Moore Park, 7.30pm
Offaly v Longford, Faithful Fields, 7.30pm
Louth v Westmeath, Ardee, 7.30pm
Meath v Kildare, Stamullen, 7.30pm
Carlow v Wexford, Netwatch Cullen Park, 7.30pm
Saturday 30 / Sunday 31 March
Allianz FL Division 1 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC
Allianz FL Division 2 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC
Allianz FL Division 3 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC
Allianz FL Division 4 final
1st placed team v 2nd placed team, TBC, TBC
Allianz HL Division 2A final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC
Allianz HL Division 2B final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC
Allianz HL Division 3A final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC
Allianz HL Division 3B final
1st placed team v semi-final winner, TBC, TBC
—————————————————————————-
Click here for Irish Election News
—————————————————————————-
List of Irish athletes qualified for the 2024 French Olympic Games Paris – Schedule/Timetable
CLICK FOR WHATS ON IN GALWAY
Comprehensive guide to non Gamstop slots